Edustuksen ottelut

PAVEn ottelut kaudella 2018:

Tulevat ottelut:

Toukokuu:
Kolmonen
PAVE LehPa
Pe 03.05.19 klo 19:00
Kankaan Liikuntapuisto, Iisalmi
Kolmonen
KuKi PAVE
Su 26.05.19 klo 18:30
Litmasen tn, Kuopio
Kolmonen
AC BARCA PAVE
To 30.05.19 klo 19:00
Vartiala, Riistavesi
Kesäkuu:
Kolmonen
PAVE JPS
Ke 05.06.19 klo 19:00
Sankariniemi, Iisalmi
Kolmonen
FC Blackbird PAVE
Pe 28.06.19 klo 19:00
Viitaniemi, Jyväskylä
Heinäkuu:
Kolmonen
PAVE SC Riverball
Pe 05.07.19 klo 19:00
Sankariniemi, Iisalmi
Kolmonen
PAVE JJK Jyväskylä
Ke 10.07.19 klo 19:00
Sankariniemi, Iisalmi
Kolmonen
PAVE Kings SC
Pe 26.07.19 klo 19:00
Sankariniemi, Iisalmi
Kolmonen
LehPa PAVE
Ke 31.07.19 klo 19:00
High Pine Lane, Lehmo
Elokuu:
Kolmonen
PAVE ToU
Pe 09.08.19 klo 19:00
Sankariniemi, Iisalmi
Kolmonen
Warkaus JK PAVE
Su 18.08.19 klo 18:30
Björn Areena, Varkaus
Kolmonen
PAVE KuKi
Pe 23.08.19 klo 18:30
Sankariniemi, Iisalmi
Kolmonen
PAVE AC BARCA
Pe 30.08.19 klo 18:30
Sankariniemi, Iisalmi
Syyskuu:
Kolmonen
SC Riverball PAVE
La 07.09.19 klo 17:30
Mehtimäki tn, Joensuu
Kolmonen
JPS PAVE
Pe 13.09.19 klo 19:00
Viitaniemi, Jyväskylä
Kolmonen
PAVE FC Blackbird
La 21.09.19 klo 16:00
Sankariniemi, Iisalmi
Lokakuu:
Kolmonen
JJK Jyväskylä PAVE
Pe 04.10.19 klo 19:00
Harjun stadion, Jyväskylä
      

Pelatut ottelut:

Toukokuu:
17.05.19 - Kolmonen
 
PAVE 1 : 3 Warkaus JK
1 : 3
Raportti
10.05.19 - Kolmonen
 
ToU 2 : 0 PAVE
2 : 0
Raportti
Huhtikuu:
26.04.19 - Kolmonen
 
Kings SC 2 : 2 PAVE
2 : 2
Raportti
Maaliskuu:
23.03.19 - Harjoitusottelu
 
PAVE 4 : 1 AC BARCA
4 : 1
16.03.19 - Harjoitusottelu
 
Kajaanin Haka 7 : 3 PAVE
7 : 3
Helmikuu:
23.02.19 - Harjoitusottelu
 
PAVE 6 : 2 AC BARCA
6 : 2
Raportti
Tammikuu:
26.01.19 - Harjoitusottelu
 
PAVE 0 : 2 Kings SC
0 : 2
Raportti
12.01.19 - Harjoitusottelu
 
PK-37 2 : 0 PAVE
2 : 0
Raportti

Ajankohtaista - edustus

Sarjataulukko

Kolmonen Itä- ja Keski-Suomi  (päivitetty 17.5.19)

Joukkue O V T H M P
FC Blackbird 3 3 0 0 11-1 9
JJK Jyväskylä 2 2 0 0 11-1 6
JPS 3 2 0 1 7-4 6
KuKi 3 1 1 1 6-5 4
AC BARCA 3 1 1 1 6-6 4
Warkaus JK 3 1 1 1 6-10 4
LehPa 3 1 0 2 6-6 3
SC Riverball 3 0 3 0 6-6 3
ToU 4 1 0 3 2-14 3
PAVE 3 0 1 2 3-7 1
Kings SC 2 0 1 1 2-6 1